2016

Points Last Updated: September 26, 2017 2:22 am

POSCAR #DRIVERPTSRACESWINSTOP 5TOP 10
129JOSH TOMLIN70044243239
223CHAD WINKLES70036203334
348ROB SLOTT69527132224
42LEE RAY69236153335
515TREVOR WOODARD69228122528
630JTIM DILLON6922792025
707STEVE PATE68622111820
899BRYAN FORTNER6824222939
92BRANDEN HARRIS6802161619
1024JASON PRICE6772541419
1136SEAN GOODWIN6751831217
1230BRYAN MEREDITH6691631416
1313VKALEB VANDYGRIFF6662611723
1401COLBY BRANDON6642141520
155JASON JACKSON6632131620
1621RYAN COLBY6611921519
17XNEIL BROWN661221721
183LARRY FAULK6592421419
1938KYLE LAYNE6592321320
2010JUSTIN ABEL6552351419
214MATT BYRAM6541011119
2281CARL KILGORE6542362221
2320MICHAEL KIRBY6532651620
2437JAY GEDDIE6531831417
2500JIMMY NOLEN6512141419
2602J C WILSON6491921317
2744WILL BURKE6491831015
2841JASON BAKER6432781723
2911HUNTER RUNIONS6412221019
3077MICHAEL SANTANGELO6412211016
31SOSXDOUG NASTASI640161216
32X2DUSTIN HUGHES6382421220
3310JANSEN WOODARD636211018
3431ANDY DAVIS6362011320
3502TYLER TURVIN6321861116
3698HMICHAEL EMMONS631191716
37BR549MATT CHAVERS6302311015
3807BRIAN VANDYGRIFF62516713
3900BOBBY JOE ROBINSON624211419
4001GREG WILKINS62015914
4124ALLEN MCCONNELL6172011519
4205BO BAILEY613141711
4311JAMIE SUDDETH613201017
442DOUG TAYLOR61230426
4526DOUG DODD612181014
4621BILLY BRYANT60917916
473LARRY BAGGETT60614514
4822DYLAN HAMILTON60622715
49J3JOSEPH HAMM60516413
50N1JRCODY NELSON604152811
5122NMIKE NUBY60114613
522GREGORY KNIGHT59916315
53181BLAKE SALAKAS59914312
5425BRODEY ELFRING59719312
553WYATT HILL596141012
564ME J CARTER5962161721
5712DARRELL GOINS59020311
5861DUSTIN LANE59017815
5941BRANDON KILPATRICK589131813
6011ZACK TAYLOR58718616
613TODD ROBINSON581144914
6207RBRIAN RENO58013612
6341MHAYDEN MORAN5791321112
6486JUSTIN HAMILTON576172610
6528RICHARD BLAZIER565131913
66711TOBY HODGE56413269
6706MRICKY MCDONALD5631349
6872FRANK WILSON5621231012
6957MICKEY DUNN556141813
7011DDARREN JEWELL5561911118
716TK KING551131812
721FRED "BUBBA" MCGHEE55013310
7315JOE RICHBOURG54714510
74ip2JOEL LANDERS547121812
7538AC PARKER JR5441331212
7654GREG WESTMORELAND538152910
7713AUSTIN BLADE528151812
7868EDDIE RICKMAN526142611
79K42KINDELL KEATING519114911
8015TIM FOWLER51814147
8124TIM MERRITT51613711
8201GAVIN STEAGALL505121711
838JEFF CRANE50212410
8400HBRIAN HUDSON499121210
851JOHNNY STOKES492132912
8620CURTIS FAIRCLOTH49011148
8715JUSTIN PUGH4841259
8819MICHAEL WILLIAMS484131611
893BRENT MITCHELL48316813
9074CHASE PENNINGTON48313711
9174JASON DUKES4811269
9222MANTHONY GORDON480104910
9308CODY PEEK47812410
9476JEREMY ISBELL47711710
9510W JIMMY WOODARD4741159
9610RODNEY WING47110488
979TOMMY GURAL46810610
9841RICH BERRYHILL468126910
994TRAVIS WILLIAMS467119
1007LEON CHILDS4641088
10199TIM WETZEL4511138
10212MARK HADDON44811167
10375CHARLIE GARDNER4461115
104C4SCOTT SPURGEON44613210
10520STACY HERRON44510269
10627THOMAS DALE4381178
10742KYLE KICHLER43810179
108251CLINT CRAWFORD43210146
10972CASEY BOOZER42610510
11044SHANE RUTLEDGE42510169
11141FROGER FLYNN4219289
1123RICHARD JENKINS417114910
11352DANIEL MORRELL4151029
11471GRADY HOLMES40613379
11517DNEWELL DIDONE3961037
11633TAYLOR CLARK3921017
117148BOOGER BROOKS3889138
11813MICHAEL BLADE386914
11999SSCOTT SAMPSON385916
12038RONNIE NEWSOME38110277
12117TTONY JACKSON3801029
12226DAVID GENTRY3798577
12335SAM HUGHES3769289
12438EVAN FOLMAR3769116
12570STEVE HADLEY37291
12642MICHAEL SOJOURNER3709237
12748KEVIN WHALEY3709115
12872SAM MAXIE3701089
12930JUSTIN JEFFERSON361838
1309AUSTIN STEELE360959
13134BILLY RUSHING356123
1323JJUSTIN REYNOLDS3568157
13312CLINT JOHNSON352929
13455ZACK LEE351837
13517JORDAN MCDONALD350817
13630CHRIS KNIGHT34410179
13710DONNIE MONK3438188
138J7WAYNE JONES343847
13925HERBIE DONATH3418168
1406HARRY DARBY337814
1411KDEWAYNE ESTES33710299
142L1LUCAS HORTON334957
143122BRIAN GRANTHAM3277355
144939DWAYNE WAID327817
1456CALVIN COOK3218157
14613MATTHEW HILL319816
14736JIM JARVIS317846
14812JR BROWN31686
14934JEFF PHILLIPS316937
15050MARCUS MCCRARY316755
151KTSKENNETH MEYERS31386
15200MATTHEW HAWKEN31286
153i11HERBERT MCCLENDON3078126
15437ROBERT TULLOS30681
1555KRIS SMITH295817
156M17TRENT MCCRORY295913
15707MIKE PALMITER294724
15811JOHN STEPHENS29375
159131BRYCE SHEASBY288714
1602HEATH STEWART287755
16123RUSSELL CHAPMAN2856266
1623CLIFFORD HOLDER284725
163181JORDAN COX28374
16421TIM WILSON281717
16569JASON HARRISON281724
166J1JAY DOWNS280856
16788SANDY DAWSON2786166
1681CHRIS STEGALL277656
1698BRANDON NOBLES2767136
17068CHRIS BAYHI2767146
171L1HOWARD LAW27375
1727sTIM SIKORSKI271756
173T16LEO EDWARDS270747
17411SPENCER HUGHES2686236
17529DERRICK BAWCUM268634
17621JOHN WHALEY267756
17771.5STUART WILSON2666235
178133KYLE LIVINGOOD265634
179i11GARY COOPER265735
18068HOWIE REEVES258836
1818MIKE LANE2568246
182008CALE HOLLINGSWORTH256614
183413DANIEL GEAUTREAUX25664
18416RICHARD ZELLER25575
18525JUSTIN MCREE2556133
1863KLESLIE BROWN25465
18707NICHOLAS VANDYGRIFF253636
18821FREDDIE SMITH253737
189223DUSTIN JESSUP25363
1908DAVID BROWN25164
191911DAKOTA PARFAIT251614
19252DALE MIMBS25063
1938PPETE RONCOLI249615
194C4CHRIS GRAY248734
19521TZACH DOWNS246725
19612DAVID UEBELSTEADT243625
19749RYAN SLOTT242644
1986TTYLER DUTTON239613
19923CBRYAN COX238545
20001JEFFREY SPANN237633
20101BUBBA VANDYGRIFF236715
2022ETHAN SIMS232623
20328DAVID WILLIAMSON2317277
20437CAMERON METTS2295133
20551BRADLEY FRAKES2235123
20653BEN KEITH223533
20767TREY BRIGHT222534
208J5JACOB STEPHENS2225114
2091BUBBA TROTTER221515
2102BRIAN HANSFORD2206122
2112JESSE SMITH214513
21244BEN BYRAM214513
213741BRYAN FOY214613
21423VDAVID VANDYGRIFF211514
21532PAUL ROBERTS205515
21622TERRY TAYLOR203623
21728LELAND WADDELL203514
21885CLAYTON GROVES20362
2197XKYLE RUTLEDGE203513
22027SAM BLACKLOCK202544
221705KELBY DEMONBREUM201513
22298CROBERT COBB200514
22320JASON JARRELL1995133
22457JEREMY EDWARDS199613
22587SCOTT BLACKWELL198635
226711NTOMMY NICHOLS19852
22794AANDREW LANGLEY19854
22833JOEY MCRAE19252
229Z28JASON FAULK19152
23001AARON BRUMBELOE182544
23127GORDY SCARBROUGH1804234
23229DERRICK PEARCE178424
23357DEREK GILMORE17544
23499CODY HODGES17551
235K17CORY KORECKT171413
23625BILLY PATE17042
2374SSCOTTY DIAL17043
23817TIM ELLIS168414
23901JASON JAMES167414
240297AUSTIN JESSUP16643
2413DON MOREY16441
24215BRIAN STONE16441
24317JOEY KITRELL164413
244444BRAEDEN KITCHEN16443
2454JJ T PURSER163513
246M16JEREMIAH TOTEN16343
24715TODD PURVIS162412
24855SKENDELL STAGGS161423
249E1DANIEL HALEY161422
25022DOUG HEAVENER160433
25114JOEY ALEXANDER159423
25217PAUL POPWELL158414
25322PAT PREBULA158413
2540JAY HUTCHISON157513
25583BARRY DANIELS154524
25625HJAMES HEAD154533
25721sCALVIN SUMMERS152424
2587CALEB KNIGHT14941
259M88CHARLES COAN146413
2602JUSTIN BAKER138535
26106JORDAN WILKINS1382313
2628DOUGLAS RIPPLE13842
263409ALLEN CARTER1373113
264424SHAWN WASHAM137322
265J5DANIEL JESSUP137313
266s1JOHN SMARTT1374344
26710AARON HUFFSTUTLER136313
268KC1KASH WILSON136323
2697BRIAN KUBIAK135312
27086BZACH BUSBY13541
27112RANDY FOWLER13233
27258JOHN TILGHMAN1323111
27369KEVIN DAVIS132312
2748VMIKE PALASINI131312
27567ROMAN DAVIS13033
27688.5SCOTT LEACH129312
2774JJAMES DIXON128311
2789DAVID POPE12732
279111WAYNE MEDDERS12633
280711NCAMERON PARKER1233
28102LOGAN HUDSON120313
28298BRANDON CONNER119323
28378CHARLIE CHAPMAN1173133
28407KEITH WRIGHT1163111
28521CCARL STANLEY KILGORE114311
28699HTARAS HODIVSKY10932
28730BENNIE KIMMONS10731
28876TRIPP THOMAS1073
28993HEITH PRITCHETT992122
2908ROBWILL CARTER97311
291WFOJEREMY IDOM97333
29222TRINITY RICHARDSON96222
29368COLE EXXUM96222
29454JESSE BECK93222
2952JEFF BUTLER92323
29615SIDNEY OVERBY92212
29711JAY BURCHFIELD91212
298?JOSH STRINGER91212
29904cBUBBA CHRISTIAN90212
30018MICHAEL FIELDMOUSE RODRIGUEZ89212
30118TIM BAKER88211
30288BILLY TEDFORD88323
30382BRAD WIER8722
3046M MARK GALLAGHER87311
30527STEPHEN TOTEN8622
30666TERRY KERBOUGH8621
30783TRENTON PIJNENBURG8621
308122MTONY BERNAL8622
3091XCHAD PURGHAN8621
3101BIGUN LADNER8522
31125BRAD KINCHEN8521
31249CLINT VAUGHN85222
31307STACEY WILSON8421
31415DEWAYNE LITTLETON8421
31553MIKE COURSEY84222
31624MJAMES FLOWERS8422
31742WLOUIS WARRAN8421
31823JOE VASQUEZ83212
31974SCOTTY VOWELL8321
320315CHRIS MCDANIEL83212
321W4CHRIS WOLFORD8321
3221MARK BARNETT822
3231RYAN BROWN8221
32409JOSEPH MILLER8221
32514 CHRIS KELLER JR822
32635BRAD HILL822
32794 JONATHAN CROSON822
328511BRETT ETHERIDGE822
329702RON LUX822
33021MCHRIS MAXWELL822
33144JEREMY NEVELS81212
332b14JUSTIN MOTES81212
33327JIM YOUNG80212
33408SETH GRANSBURY78211
335J27JUSTIN SELLS7822
33699JENNIFER COOPER7722
337XRANDALL HORTON75222
33841CHRIS CARDIN73212
33927DWIGHT BENTON7021
34028RICKEY BAIN7022
34121TFRANKLIN LICK6921
34212JEFF WOODS6721
3439VSETH VERDEN6721
34411JEFFREY WALKER662
34522AUSTIN CABLE662
34638JEFF GUYTON662
34781BRIAN WOOTEN501111
348K1DARRELL RUSSEL501111
34927BOBBY RESMONDO49111
35033MASON BAKER49111
35144MIKE BOLAND49111
35207WBROOKS STRENGTH49111
3531*DONNIE ELLIS 49737
35426DNEIL BAGGETT49111
355C3CHAD COMER49111
3567JOHN COSSEY48111
35717CHRIS BROWN48111
358409BLAKE CARTER48111
359717GW EGBERT48111
36037sMICKEY STEELE48111
36120MIKE LYON47111
362B21TOMMY BOYD47111
363H2TODD HURST47111
3641STACY ROBINSON46111
36510TALLY WARRICK46111
36658RON BROWN46111
36758ZACH BLACKWELL46111
36866DONNIE ASHFORD46111
369711KEVIN SMITH46111
370?? HEATH WALKER46111
3713JD KEVIN DUPONT46111
372XMICHAEL HORTON46111
37306JASON ROBERTS4511
3747DUNIE DILLARD4511
3758CHRIS KELLER4511
37614BARRY MCCOLLOUGH4511
37715JEFF WILLIAMS4511
37836V J MCDONALD4511
37977BRANDON WHITLEY4511
380B7NICKY BATES4511
38168TOBY REEVES451
3823HERBERT PRICE4411
38312JEFFERY GAUNT4411
38414JAY BLACK4411
38515CODY JOINER4411
38631TYLER STEVENSON4411
38756MARVIN CUEVAS4411
38870RICKY HEAD JR4411
38983RANDY LOVELL4411
39097BRYAN SHULTEA4411
391181 JOHN COX4411
392??PATRICK EASTERLING4411
39320hSTACEY HERRON4411
394s06WAYNE SMITH4411
395W41KYLE MAYE4411
39601PHILLIP BYARD4311
39712RUSTY DUNCAN4311
39815TODD JONES4311
39921BILLY BRIGHT4311
40037TYLER SISTRUNK4311
40171RICKY CAIN4311
402?MATT SALYERS4311
403??BLAIZE CHATHAM4311
4404111FDONNIE FINNEY4311
405KC21RICKY IDOM4311
406MK81KEITH RODRIGUEZ4311
407217BOBBY WALKER4311
4085BRANDON HARDIN4211
40941 BARRY SHEFFIELD4211
41056JEFFREY ODOM4211
41171SPUD HOLMES4211
41290TIM GAY4211
413?JAY SCOTT(Winchester no car#)4211
414?BRONSON WICKER(Clayhill no #)4211
41527STONY STACK4211
41653SJONATHAN SCOTT4211
417X505Blake Chesamie4211
41801 JEFF SPANN411
4192ERIC WATSON411
4203JUSTIN MCDANIEL411
4213DEREK PRICE4121
42204CHARLES CHRISTIAN411
4234LOGAN WALSTON411
4245RICHE TOSH411
42506ELI ENGLISH411
426008GREGG HOLLINGSWORTH411
4278DONNY HOBBS4111
4289BRIAN MORGAN411
42911ALLEN GREENE411
43014DAVID SHOWERS411
43115HEATH MINOR41211
43217GREG HOPKINS411
43321JONATHAN SMARTT411
43421JOSEPH LEWIS411
43521MATTHEW GAINER411
43627JOE LYNVILLE411
43729CHRIS DUDLEY411
43830JEFFERY ODOM411
43933CARY CORBIN411
44037 JAMES WARE411
44140DAVID FRANKLIN411
44241TJ GARRETT411
44344TIM POWERS411
44447JACOB WIGGINS411
44554JOHN FLORKOWSKI411
44654DYLAN HIMES4111
44768TYLER BOYETTE411
44874JASON GARVER411
44984JASON SAVAGE411
45091JAMIE BEGGS4111
45192CHASE WINKLES411
452122BUD CHANCERY411
453225CASEY BYNUM41211
454233 GARRETT MCDONALD411
455777BRANDON LEFTWICH411
456??STEVE CONNELL411
457??TYLER MOAK411
45804CTANNER CONNELL4111
45910W TODY RATCLIFF411
46015xJIMMY BYRD411
46115XCDONALD CANE411
4621ESCOTT DAVIS411
46337GPATRICK GILES411
46444BJASON TODD411
465711bKEVIN WHITTINGTON4111
466711WWILEY WILLIAMS411
4677UPJASON LANDERS411
46885JRJAMES HOLLAWAY JR411
46999aBECKY ALFORD411
470K04KRISTA TRAVIS411
471KC1 NOAH DASPIT411
472M1AUSTIN MCCARN411
473s55 KENDALL STAGGS411
474T 14DEAN JARVIS411
475X9TIGER SUTTON4111
47618 LANDON JACKSON41
477? CASEY HOBSON401111
47800RICHIE STEPHENS39111
479J66JESSIE MOORE39111
48010DON DON COOK38111
481??CLIFF ROSS38111
48213NDERRICK NICHOLS38111
48388ANDREW EARNEST37111
484R15DANIEL JOHNSON37111
48501COBY GIBBONS36111
48621PHIL KIZZIRE36111
48726 JUSTIN MCKINNEY36111
48831CHASE ALDRIDGE36111
4892RONNIE HARRIS35111
49028SCOTTY TUCKER3511
49145LEE WICKER3511
492m5TADPOLE MATLOCK3511
49311TROY BREWER2511
49418BRAD TASSIN251
49525KEITH COAN251
49628JAY BURCHFIELD251
49740KEVIN PACK251
49867JIMMY ROGERS251
49999SEAN NORMAN251
500106REX QUILLEN251
501177PAUL SMITH251
502N1DALE NELSON251
5037SHANNON PATTERSON251
50411CS CHARLES STOKES01
505K99KYLE CARTER01