2014

Week 27 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 27 RESULTS:   September 27:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 19 Michael Williams 2. M60 Bill Stewart 3. WFO Jeremy Idom 4. 777 Brandon Leftwich 5. 18c Cliff Childers 6. T16 Leo Edwards 7. F15 Chad Hiers 8. 26c Cole Cameron 9. 37 Jay Geddie 10. 210 Donnie Reed 11. 9 Tony Crosby 12. 3 Larry Faulk 13. 12s Josh Stringer 14. 007 Kevin Whittington 15. 3j Richard Jenkins 16. 14 Corey Adank 17. P27 Perry Patterson 18. 20 Stacy Herron 19. 29 Jimmy Moody   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 109 Phillip Haynes 2. 8 [...]

Week 26 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 26 RESULTS:   September 20:   NORTHWEST FLORIDA SPEEDWAY – BAKER, FL: 1. 71 Stuart Wilson 2. 7 David Windham 3. 29 Dean Shaw 4. 01 Jeff Spann 5. 23 Devin Danner 6. 86 Justin Hamilton 7. 38 Josh Kimmons 8. 2 Bubba McGhee   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 1 Chris Howell 2. 23 Steve Pate 3. 10 Michael Horton 4. 0 J.R. Cobb 5. 22 Michael Goins 6. 21 Billy Bryant 7. 10 Ruth Chumley 8. 17 John Ingram 9. 8 Darrell Tumlin   SOUTHERN RACEWAY – MILTON, FL: 1. 2 Branden Harris 2. 36 Sean [...]

Week 25 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 25 RESULTS:   September 12:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. M60 Bill Stewart 2. 37 Jay Geddie 3. WFO Jeremy Idom 4. 26c Cole Cameron 5. P27 Perry Patterson 6. F15 Michael Williams DNS 7. 143 Tommy Beasley DNS 8. 14 Corey Adank DNS   September 13:   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 23 Steve Pate 2. 109 Phillip Haynes 3. 3 Roger Wood 4. 21 Billy Bryant 5. 10 Ruth Chumley 6. 23 Ronald Williamson 7. 1x Bobby Clark   JACKSON MOTOR SPEEDWAY – JACKSON, MS (Co-Sanctioned with the MSSS): 1. K42 Kindell [...]

Week 24 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 24 RESULTS:   September 1:   FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – FLOMATON, AL: 1. 67 Wayne Hawthorne 2. 36 Sean Goodwin 3. 2 Branden Harris 4. 7 David Windham 5. 4 Braeden Kitchen 6. 38 Josh Kimmons 7. 3 Larry Faulk 8. 29 Dean Shaw 9. 19 Michael Williams 10. 51 Bo Slay 11. 777 Brandon Leftwich 12. 25 Michael Rhodes 13. 26 Jeffrey Odom 14. 99 Kevin Mitchell 15. 01 Jeff Spann 16. 02 Bubba Trotter DQ   September 5:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. WFO Jeremy Idom 2. 18c Josh Stringer 3. 37 Jay Geddie 4. M60 Bill Stewart 5. [...]

Week 23 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 23 RESULTS:   August 29:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: Rained Out   August 30:   NORTHWEST FLORIDA SPEEDWAY – BAKER, FL: 1. 29 Dean Shaw 2. 01 Jeff Spann 3. 86 Justin Hamilton 4. 91 Tim McCurdy 5. 71 Stuart Wilson 6. 26 Jeffrey Odom   SOUTHERN RACEWAY – MILTON, FL: (Week 7 Make-Up Race): 1. WFO Jeremy Idom 2. 36 Sean Goodwin 3. 37 Jay Geddie 4. 92 Matthew Holcomb 5. 38 Josh Kimmons 6. 2h Brian Hansford 7. 05 Doug Lea 8. 23g Garrett McDonald 9. 7 David Windham 10. 4 Braeden Kitchen 11. 3 Larry Faulk 12. 2 [...]

Week 22 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 22 RESULTS:   August 22:   WHYNOT MOTORSPORTS PARK – MERIDIAN, MS (Co-Sanction with the MSSS): (1st Feature Race) 1. 18 Justin McRee 2. 15 B.J. Robinson 3. 911 Calvin Cook 4. K1 Dewayne Estes 5. 82 Trey Bright 6. 007 Kevin Whittington 7. 254 Jeff Butler 8. 53 Scooter Ware 9. 2b Brian Hansford 10. 99 Kevin Mitchell 11. 777 Brandon Leftwich 12. 82f Jeremy Flurry 13. 1g Tony Anglon 14. 18c Cliff Childers 15. 87 Bill Moffett 16. 23 Jeremy Russell 17. 10 Bo Slay 18. 56 Mark Barnett 19. 2s Eric Smith 20. 25 Richie [...]

Week 21 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 21 RESULTS: August 15: HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. WFO Jeremy Idom 2. 37 Jay Geddie 3. 777 Brandon Leftwich 4. 5 Trey Bright 5. 2 Michael Williams 6. 20 Jeremy Sexton 7. 143 Tommy Beasley 8. 09 Joe Miller 9. P27 Perry Patterson 10. 26c Cole Cameron 11. K42 Kindall Keating 12. 14 Corey Adank 13. 41 Roger Flynn DNS August 16: MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: 1. 56 Mark Barnett 2. 82 Trey Bright 3. F1 Keith Flurry 4. 2 Lee Ray 5. 41 Bill Sudduth 6. 10 Rick Leverette 7. 53 [...]

Week 20 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 20 RESULTS:   August 8:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. WFO Jeremy Idom 2. 5 Trey Bright 3. 19 Michael Williams 4. 18 Josh Stringer 5. 37 Jay Geddie 6. 25 Jeremy Sexton 7. 143 Tommy Beasley 8. 26 Cole Cameron 9. 26c Jason Jerrell 10. P27 Perry Patterson 11. 72 Sam Maxie   JACKSON MOTOR SPEEDWAY – JACKSON, MS: 1. 93 Stacy Robinson 2. 007 Kevin Whittington 3. 711 Tony Henry 4. 10 Donnie Monk 5. 18 Cliff Childers 6. 9h Allen Sanders Jr. 7. 254 Jeff Butler 8. 14 Jay Walker 9. 3 Billy Joe [...]

Week 19 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 19 RESULTS:   August 1:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. WFO Jeremy Idom 2. 37 Jay Geddie 3. 777 Brandon Leftwich 4. 18 Josh Stringer 5. 26 Cole Cameron 6. P27 Perry Patterson 7. 10 Donny Monk DNS 8. 911 Brooks Strength DQ 9. J18 Junior Williams DQ August 2:   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 18 Brock Love 2. 23 Steve Pate 3. 5 Clint Vaughn 4. 44 Greg Loyd 5. 12 J.R. Brown 6. 109 Phillip Haynes 7. 8 Jeff Crane 8. 58 Michael Franklin 9. 0 Jay Hutchison   ST. TAMMANY RACEWAY – [...]

Week 18 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 18 RESULTS:   July 25:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. WFO Jeremy Idom 2. 777 Brandon Leftwich 3. 37 Jay Geddie 4. 19 Michael Williams 5. M60 Bill Stewart 6. 20 Stacy Herron 7. 143 Tommy Beasley 8. 11 Corey Adank DNS 9. 26c Cole Cameron DNS 10.112 Mike Jerrel DNS   NORTHWEST FLORIDA SPEEDWAY – BAKER, FL: 1. 36 Sean Goodwin 2. 3 Larry Faulk 3. 91 Ben Spears 4. 86 Justin Hamilton 5. 2 Randall Chaver   July 26:   JACKSON MOTOR SPEEDWAY – JACKSON, MS: 1. 008 Gregg Hollingsworth 2. 254 Jeff Butler 3. 93 Stacy [...]

Week 17 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 17 RESULTS:   July 18:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: Rained Out   NORTHWEST FLORIDA SPEEDWAY – BAKER, FL: Rained Out   July 19:   SOUTHERN RACEWAY – MILTON, FL: 1. 05 Doug Lea 2. 7 David Windham 3. 27 Jake Senterfitt 4. 36 Sean Goodwin 5. 2 Branden Harris 6. 92 Matt Holcomb 7. 71 Andy Penton 8. 8 Mike Lane DQ 9. 3 Larry Faulk DQ   FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – FLOMATON, AL: Rained Out   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: Rained Out   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL (Co-Sanctioned With MSSS): Rained Out

Week 16 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 16 RESULTS:   July 11:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS (Co-Sanctioned with the MSSS): 1. 911 Calvin Cook 2. WFO Jeremy Idom 3. 41 Roger Flynn 4. 20 Stacy Herron 5. 99 Kevin Mitchell 6. 007 Kevin Whittington 7. 82 Trey Bright 8. 18 Cliff Childers 9. M60 Bill Stewart 10. 777 Brandon Leftwich 11. KC1 Jeremy Eaton 12. 112 Mike Jarrell 13. 143 Tommy Beasley 14. 2 Branden Harris 15. 37 Jay Geddie 16. 210 Donny Reed 17. 72 Sam Maxie 18. 3L Mike Ladner 19. 30j Bill Pulliam 20. 23g Garrett McDonald 21. 19 Michael [...]

Week 15 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 15 RESULTS:   July 3:   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 2 Tyler Hurst 2. 82 Trey Bright 3. 95 E.J. Carter 4. 18 Brock Love 5. 54 Clint Vaughn 6. 109 Phillip Haynes 7. 911 Calvin Cook 8. 23 Steve Pate 9. 69 Jason Harrison 10. 31 Andy Davis 11. 44 Greg Loyd 12. 12 J.R. Brown 13. 13 Jeremy McSweeney 14. 0 Rich Bing 15. XXX Eddie Davis 16. 10 Michael Blade 17. H2 Todd Hurst   July 4:   FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – FLOMATON, AL: 1. 3 Larry Faulk 2. 7 David Windham 3. 777 Brandon Leftwich 4. [...]

Week 14 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 14 RESULTS:   June 27:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS (Co-Sanctioned with MSSS): Rained Out   June 28:   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 2 Tyler Hurst 2. H2 Jud Hurst 3. 1 Chris Howell 4. 109 Phillip Haynes 5. 12 J.R. Brown 6. 13 Andy Davis 7. 44 Greg Loyd   SOUTHERN RACEWAY – MILTON, FL: 1. 8 Mike Lane 2. 3 Larry Faulk 3. 05 Doug Lea 4. 27 Jake Senterfitt 5. 2 Branden Harris 6. 7 David Windham 7. 09 Joe Miller DQ 8. 71 Stuart Wilson DQ   JACKSON MOTOR SPEEDWAY – JACKSON, MS Rained [...]

Week 13 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 13 RESULTS:   June 20:   NORTHWEST FLORIDA SPEEDWAY – BAKER, FL: 1. 23 Garrett McDonald 2. 26 Jeffrey Odom 3. 71 Stuart Wilson 4. 8 Mike Lane DNS 5. 33 Ira Roberts DNS   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. WFO Jeremy Idom 2. 72 Sam Maxie 3. 19 Michael Williams 4. 112 Mike Jerrell 5. 10 Donnie Monk 6. 37 Jay Geddie 7. 143 Tommy Beasley 8. 1 Wayne Gunn 9. M60 Bill Stewart 10. 18 Cliff Childers 11. 26 Cole Cameron   June 21:                              TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 109 Phillip Haynes 2. 23 [...]

Week 12 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 12 RESULTS:   June 13:   NORTHWEST FLORIDA SPEEDWAY – BAKER, FL: 1. 8 Mike Lane 2. 7 David Windham 3. 3 Larry Faulk 4. 71 Andy Penton   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: Rained Out   June 14:   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: 1. 18 Richie Stephens 2. 82 Trey Bright 3. 007 Kevin Whittington 4. 29 T.K. King 5. 911 Calvin Cook 6. 13 Mark Barnett 7. 2 Lee Ray 8. 69 Jason Harrison 9. 56 Jesse Barnett 10. R7 Allen Sanders 11. 23g Garrett McDonald 12. T16 Leo Edwards 13. 93 Stacy Robinson 14. 10 Rick [...]

Week 11 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 11 RESULTS:   June 6:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. WFO Jeremy Idom 2. 37 Jay Geddie 3. 52 Bubba Trotter 4. 18 Cliff Childers 5. 30j Bill Pulliam 6. 26 Cole Cameron 7. KC1 Jeremy Eaton 8. T32 Terri Brown   FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – FLOMATON, AL: 1. 36 Sean Goodwin 2. 29 Dean Shaw 3. 7 David Williamson 4. 17 Wesley Hoomes 5. 01 Jeff Spann 6. 23g Garrett McDonald 7. 38 Josh Kimmons 8. 42 Tim Reeves 9. 3 Larry Faulk 10. 2 Bubba McGhee 11. 1 Darryl Sessions   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. [...]

Week 10 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION LATE WEEK 9 RESULTS:   May 24:   JACKSON MOTOR SPEEDWAY – JACKSON, MS: 1. 254 Jeff Butler 2. 82 Trey Bright 3. 93 Stacy Robinson 4. WFO Jeremy Idom 5. 9 Tony Crosby 6. 3 Chris Sawyer 7. 18 Cliff Childers 8. 99a Becky Alford 9. 36m Ray McKay 10. 99 Jennifer Cooper 11. 28 David Williamson 12. 007 Kevin Whittington 13. 711 Landon Frith 14. 17 Ronnie Jordan Jr. 15. 5 Dennis Massey 16. 41 Roger Flynn DNS 17. R7 Mike Haralson DNS   NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 10 RESULTS:   May 26:   FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – [...]

Week 9 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 9 RESULTS:   May 23:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. WFO Jeremy Idom 2. 19 Michael Williams 3. 37 Jay Geddie 4. 23c Bryan Cox 5. 112 Mike Jerrell 6. 9 Jerry Dickinson 7. 28 David Williamson   May 24:   WHYNOT MOTORSPORTS PARK – MERIDIAN, MS: 1. 82f Jeremy Flurry 2. 53 Scooter Ware 3. 111 Wayne Medders 4. 777 Brandon Leftwich 5. 711 Tommy Nichols 6. 4 Matt Byrum 7. 12 Chip Jones 8. B6 Martin Burke 9. 40 David Franklin 10. 87 Bill Moffett 11. 16 Keith Riley 12. 18 Andrew Boleware DNS   SOUTHERN RACEWAY – [...]

Week 8 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 8 RESULTS:   May 16:   HATTIESBURG MOTORSPORTS PARK – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 18c Richie Stephens 2. WFO Jeremy Idom 3. 254 Jeff Butler 4. 19 Michael Williams 5. 28 David Williamson 6. 1 Donnie Ellis 7. 210 Donnie Reed 8. 7c Jason Jerald 9. 37 Jay Geddie 10. 09 Joe Miller   NORTH ALABAMA SPEEDWAY – TUSCUMBIA, AL: Did Not Report   May 17:   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 23 Steve Pate 2. 109 Phillip Haynes 3. 18 Brock Love 4. 19 Kyle Davison   FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – FLOMATON, AL: 1. 23g Garrett McDonald 2. 38 Josh Kimmons 3. [...]

Week 7 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 7 RESULTS:   May 9:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: Rained Out   May 10:   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: 1. 82 Trey Bright 2. 13 Mark Barnett 3. 26 Doug Dodd 4. 2 Lee Ray 5. Q32 Quiterio Arevalos 6. 48 Craig Barham 7. 1 Reno Burr 8. 8 Blaine Davis DNS 9. K1 Dewayne Estes DQ   WHYNOT MOTORSPORTS PARK – MERIDIAN, MS: 1. 007 Kevin Whittington 2. 87 Bill Moffett 3. 53 Scooter Ware 4. 911 Calvin Cook 5. 77 Chris Reeves 6. 9 Tony Crosby 7. 28w David Williamson 8. WFO Jeremy Idom 9. 9d [...]

Week 6 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES WEEK 6 RESULTS:   May 2:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. WFO Jeremy Idom 2. 254 Jeff Butler 3. 28 David Williamson 4. 10 Donny Monk 5. 777 Brandon Leftwich 6. 9 Mike Haralson 7. 09 Joe Miller 8. 3 Chris Sawyer 9. 19 Michael Williams   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 95 Tyler Hurst 2. 2 Jud Hurst 3. 99 David Brannon 4. 54 Clint Vaughn 5. 109 Phillip Haynes 6. 0 Jaye Hutchison 7. 17 Josh Yarbrough 8. 22 Nick McGuire 9. 21 Matthew Gainer 10. 13 Jeremy McSweeney 11. 19 Kyle Davison 12. 32 Tanner Russell   NORTHWEST FLORIDA [...]

Week 5 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 5 RESULTS:   April 25:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. WFO Jeremy Idom 2. 19 Michael Williams 3. 37 Jay Geddie 4. R7 Allen Sanders 5. 9 Mike Haralson 6. 15 Mike Whitney 7. 210 Donny Reed 8. J18 Junior Williams 9. 8 Mike Lane 10. 28 David Williamson 11. 51 Eddie Willis DNS 12. 72 Sam Maxie DQ-Valve Springs   April 26:   WHYNOT MOTORSPORTS PARK – MERIDIAN, MS: 1. 007 Kevin Whittington 2. 911 Calvin Cook 3. 18 Justin McRee 4. 777 Brandon Leftwich 5. 2g Jeffrey Walker 6. 9 Clint Thaxton 7. 7x Kyle Rutledge 8. [...]

Week 4 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 4 RESULTS:   April 18:   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: 1. 29 T.K. King 2. 25 Jay Burchfield 3. 53 Scooter Ware 4. 13 Mark Barnett 5. 13s Kevin Spears 6. Q32 Quiterio Arevalos 7. 2r Lee Ray 8. 8 Blaine Davis 9. 41 Bill Sudduth 10. 74 Scotty Vowell 11. 26 Doug Dodd 12. M14 Jeff Daniel 13. 6 Tommy Dove 14. 82e Andrew Earnest DNS   NORTHWEST FLORIDA SPEEDWAY – BAKER, FL: Rained Out   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: Rained Out   April 19:   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: 1. 13 Mark Barnett 2 13s Kevin [...]

Week 3 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 3 RESULTS:   April 11:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. WFO Jeremy Idom 2. 51 Eddie Willis 3. 30j Richard Jenkins 4. 37 Jay Geddie 5. 2 Chad Hiers 6. 9 Jerry Dickinson 7. R7 Alan Sanders 8. 15 Mike Whitney 9. 210 Donnie Reed 10. 430 Mark Hollinghead   April 12:   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 69 Jason Harrison 2. 95 Tyler Hurst 3. 109 Phillip Haynes 4. 54 Clint Vaughn 5. 99 Eddie Brannon 6. 13 Andy Davis 7. 19 Kyle Davison 8. 22 Nick McGuire   ST. TAMMANY RACEWAY – LACOMBE, LA: 1. 521 [...]

Week 2 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 2 RESULTS:   April 4:   NORTHWEST FLORIDA SPEEDWAY – BAKER, FL: 1. 00 Richie Stephens 2. 8 Mike Lane 3. 27 Billy Arnett 4. 05 Doug Lea 5. 42 Tim Reeves 6. 23 Garrett McDonald 7. 7 David Windham 8. 51 Chandler Shaw   JACKSON MOTOR SPEEDWAY – JACKSON, MS: Rained Out   April 5:   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 95 Tyler Hurst 2. 54 Clint Vaughn 3. 00 Richie Stephens 4. 42 Jeff Harry 5. 99 Eddie Brannon 6. 19 Kyle Davison 7. 109 Phillip Haynes DNS   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: 1. 13 Mark [...]

Week 1 Results

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK WEEK 1 RESULTS:   March 29:   WHYNOT MOTORSPORTS PARK – MERIDIAN, MS: 1. 007 Kevin Whittington 2. 777 Brandon Leftwich 3. 10 Rick Leverette 4. WFO Jeremy Idom 5. 44 Mickey Trosclair 6. 13 Kevin Spears 7. 2 Jeffrey Walker 8. 19 Michael Williams 9. 87 Bill Moffett 10. 711 Tommy Nichols 11. 111 Wayne Medders 12. 07 Mike Palmiter 13. J1 Jay Dawns 14. 10t David Turner 15. 53 James Ware 16. J18 J.R. Williams 17. 18 Cliff Childers 18. 430 Mark Hollinghead 19. 38 Jimmy Anderson 20. 444 Brooks Strength DNS 21. 74 Scotty Vowell DNS 22. 77 [...]