2015

Week 27

NeSMITH PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 27 RESULTS:   September 26:   SOUTHERN RACEWAY – MILTON, FL: 1. 71 Stuart Wilson 2. 41 Brandon Kilpatrick 3. 20 Curtis Faircloth 4. 42 Kyle Kichler 5. 37 Jay Geddie 6. 29 Dean Shaw 7. 05 Bo Bailey 8. 10 Aaron Huffstutler 9. 02 J.C. Wilson 10. 10k Anthony Kates 11. 00 Layne Jones 12. 12 David Uebelsteadt 13. 7 David Windham 14. 2 Branden Harris 15. 1 Ronnie Harris DQ   DUCK RIVER RACEWAY PARK – WHEEL, TN: 1. 84 Jason Savage 2. 70 Kelley Bemonbreum 3. 15 Trevor Woodard 4. 70h Steve Hadley 5. 50 [...]

Week 26

NeSMITH PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 26 RESULTS:   September 19:   SOUTHERN RACEWAY – MILTON, FL: 1. 68 Chris Bayhi 2. 2 Branden Harris 3. 05 Bo Bailey 4. 42 Kyle Kichler 5. 7 David Windham 6. 41 Brandon Kilpatrick 7. 1 Sean Goodwin 8. 12 David Uebelsteadt 9. 14 Anthony Zackowski 10. Aaron Huffstutler 11. 20 Curtis Faircloth 12. 36 Ronnie Harris DNS   NORTHWEST FLORIDA SPEEDWAY – BAKER, FL: 1. 3 Larry Faulk 2. 26 Jeffrey Odom 3. 2 Brian Hansford 4. 91 Tim McCurdy 5. 23 Garrett McDonald 6. 02 J.C. Wilson   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 07 [...]

Week 25

NeSMITH PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 25 RESULTS:   September 11:   JACKSON MOTOR SPEEDWAY – JACKSON, MS (Co-Sanctioned By MSSS): 1. 18 Brooks Strength 2. 82 Trey Bright 3. 17 Ronald Dunn 4. 10T Chad Thrash 5. 69 Gary Williams 6. 19 Michael Williams 7. 2 Lee Ray 8. 37 Jay Geddie 9. 711 Bryan Cox 10. 777 Brandon Leftwich 11. 42 Michael Sojourner 12. 18c Cliff Childers 13. 72 Sam Maxie 14. 911 Allen Parfait 15. 254 Jeff Butler 16. 007 Kevin Whittington 17. 4b Matt Byram 18. 10 Donnie Monk 19. K42 Kindall Keating 20. 182 Justin King 21. 11 [...]

Week 24

NeSMITH PERFORMANCE PARTS STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 24 RESULTS:   September 4:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 41 Roger Flynn 2. 28 David Williamson 3. 02 Bubba Trotter 4. 3 Kody Barber 5. 67 Roman Davis 6. 37 Jay Geddie 7. 10 Anthony Kates   September 5:   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS:   (May 24 Make Up Race): 1. 17 Justin McRee 2. 69 Richie Stephens 3. 2 Lee Ray 4. 24 Tony Silvestri 5. 16 Terry Taylor 6. 3 Shay Knight 7. 5 Danny Christian 8. 75 Charlie Gardner 9. 13 Mark Barnett 10. 59 Brandon Hardin 11. 22 John Beard 12. 111 [...]

Week 23

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 23 RESULTS:   August 28:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 69 Richie Stephens 2. 41 Roger Flynn 3. 37 Jay Geddie 4. 5 Jason Jackson 5. 26c Cole Cameron 6. 3 Larry Faulk 7. 41h Chad Hiers 8. M5 Doug Melton 9. 20 Stacy Herron   August 29:   JACKSON MOTOR SPEEDWAY – JACKSON, MS: (Week 1 Make-Up Race): 1. 18 Brooks Strength 2. 007 Kevin Whittington 3. 10 Donnie Monk 4. 18c Cliff Childers 5. 20 Jason Jarrell 6. 18b Andrew Boleware 7. 12s Josh Stringer 8. 12 Daniel Manning 9. 28 David Williamson 10. 69 Richie Stephens 11. [...]

Week 22

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 22 RESULTS:   August 21:   WHYNOT MOTORSPORTS PARK – MERIDIAN, MS: Rained Out   August 22:   NORTHWEST FLORIDA SPEEDWAY – BAKER, FL: 1. 71 Stuart Wilson 2. 26 Jeffrey Odom 3. 00 Layne Jones   SOUTHERN RACEWAY – MILTON, FL: 1. 41 Brandon Kilpatrick 2. 20 Curtis Faircloth 3. 42 Kyle Kichler 4. 29 Dean Shaw 5. 2 Bubba McGhee 6. 1 Tim Wetzel 7. 27 Jim Jarvis 8. 71 Andy Penton   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 54 Clint Vaughn 2. 21 Russell Chapman 3. 17 Josh Yarbrough 4. 07 Steve Pate 5. 109 Phillip Haynes 6. 23 [...]

Week 21

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 21 RESULTS:   August 14:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 69 Richie Stephens 2. 20 Jason Jarrell 3. 26c Cole Cameron 4. 22 Clayton Lambert 5. 28 David Williamson 6. 37 Jay Geddie 7. T16 Leo Edwards 8. 11 Brad Taylor   JACKSON MOTOR SPEEDWAY – JACKSON, MS (Co-Sanctioned with the MSSS): 1. 18 Brooks Strength 2. 254 Jeff Butler 3. 82 Trey Bright 4. 41 Roger Flynn 5. 10 Donnie Monk 6. 5 Jason Jackson 7. 2 Lee Ray 8. 11 Spencer Hughes 9. 18c Cliff Childers 10. 23c Bryan Cox 11. 777 Brandon Leftwich 12. [...]

Week 20

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 20 RESULTS:   August 7:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 69 Richie Stephens 2. KC1 Ricky Idom 3. 41 Roger Flynn 4. 20 Jason Jarrell 5. 37 Jay Geddie 6. WFO Jeremy Idom 7. T16 Leo Edwards 8. 20s Jeremy Sexton 9. J5 Daniel Jessup 10. X Jason Truax 11. 28 David Williamson 12. 26 Cole Cameron 13. 22 Clayton Lambert 14. 08 Billy Stewart   DUCK RIVER RACEWAY PARK – WHEEL, TN: 1. S1 John Smartt 2. 05 Trevor Woodard 3. 84 Jason Savage 4. 21 Tim Wilson 5. 68 Jordon McMillion 6. 70 Steve Hadley 7. [...]

Week 19

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 19 RESULTS:   July 31:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 20 Jason Jarrell 2. 37 Jay Geddie 3. 28 David Williamson 4. 26c Cole Cameron 5. 12s Josh Stringer 6. 53 Scooter Ware   August 1:   FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – FLOMATON, AL (Co-Sanctioned With MSSS) 1. 36 Sean Goodwin 2. 6 Calvin Cook 3. 7 David Windham 4. 3 Larry Faulk 5. 11 Brad Taylor 6. 20 Curtis Faircloth 7. 17 Wesley Hoomes 8. 316 Hunter Holloway 9. 11 Adam Ellison 10. 29 Dean Shaw 11. 82 Trey Bright 12. 777 Brandon Leftwich 13. 25 Frank Oglesby Jr. 14. [...]

Week 18

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 18 RESULTS:   July 24: HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS (Co-Sanctioned by MSSS): 1. 69 Richie Stephens 2. KC1 Ricky Idom 3. 30j Bill Pulliam 4. 99 Kevin Mitchell 5. 72 Sam Maxie 6. 82 Trey Bright 7. K42 Kindell Keating 8. 6 Calvin Cook 9. 11 Brad Taylor 10. 2 Lee Ray 11. F15 Brian Cox 12. 37 Jay Geddie 13. 11h Spencer Hughes 14. 777 Brandon Leftwich 15. 41 Chad Hiers 16. 41f Roger Flynn 17. 19 Michael Williams 18. 10 Michael Blade 19. 20 Jason Jarrell 20. 99f Jarrod Fremin 21. 02 Bubba Trotter 22. [...]

Week 17

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 17 RESULTS:   July 17:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. KC1 Ricky Idom 2. 5 Jason Jackson 3. 37 Jay Geddie 4. 41 Roger Flynn 5. 30j Bill Pulliam 6. 20 Jason Jarrell 7. 28 David Williamson 8. 3 Mike Ladner 9. 20c Chad Comer 10. 143 Tommy Beasley 11. 09 Joe Miller   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: 1. 69 Richie Stephens 2. 25 Jay Burchfield 3. 2 Lee Ray 4. 5 Danny Christian 5. 16 Terry Taylor 6. 24 Tony Silvestri 7. 59 Brandon Hardin 8. 11 Jamie Sudduth 9. 26 Doug Dodd 10. 16g [...]

Week 16

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 16 RESULTS:   July 10:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 69 Richie Stephens 2. 37 Jay Geddie 3. 28 David Williamson 4. 41 Chad Hiers 5. 18c Cliff Childers 6. 11 Bill Taylor 7. 15 Joe Richbourg 8. 20 Jason Jarrell 9. 143 Tommy Beasley 10. 20s Jeremy Sexton 11. 72 Sam Maxie 12. 5 Jason Jackson 13. 41f Roger Flynn 14. 12s Josh Stringer 15. 11h Spencer Hughes 16. 26c Cole Cameron 17. 09 Joe Miller DNS 18. 12 Jeremy Eaton DNS   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: 1. 93 Stacy Robinson 2. K24 Tony [...]

Week 15

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 15 RESULTS:   July 2:   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 2 Tyler Hurst 2. H2 Logan Yates 3. 69 Richie Stephens 4. 54 Clint Vaughn 5. 07 Steve Pate 6. 21 Russell Chapman 7. 01 Greg Wilkins 8. 01j Justin Owens 9. 61 Dustin Lane 10. 11 Mark Price 11. 00 Billy Wilkins 12. K17 Cory Korreckt 13. 44 Cole Brown 18 Brock Love 15. 10 Jay Dunaway 16. 21b Billy Bright 17. 12 Cody Anderson 18. 1 Chris Howell   July 3:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 69 Richie Stephens 2. 82 Trey Bright 3. [...]

Week 14

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 14 RESULTS: June 26: HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: Rained Out June 27: FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – FLOMATON, AL (Co-Sanctioned With Mississippi Street Stock Series): 1. 36 Sean Goodwin 2. 18 Brooks Strength 3. 777 Brandon Leftwich 4. 007 Kevin Whittington 5. 82 Trey Bright 6. 11 Spencer Hughes 7. 99 Kevin Mitchell 8. 28 David Williamson 9. 20 Curtis Faircloth 10. 41 Brandon Kilpatrick 11. 41h Chad Hiers 12. 19 Michael Williams 13. 72 Sam Maxie 14. 35 Chris Stegall 15. 26 Jeffrey Odom 16. 11t Brad Taylor 17. 69j Tim Jones 18. 69 Richie Stephens 19. [...]

Week 13

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 13 RESULTS:   June 19:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 69 Richie Stephens 2. 28 David Williamson 3. 20 Jason Jerrell 4. 41 Roger Flynn 5. 18c Cliff Childers 6. 2 Branden Harris 7. 19 Michael Williams 8. 37 Jay Geddie 9. 911 Allen Parfait 10. 26c Cole Cameron   NORTHWEST FLORIDA SPEEDWAY – BAKER, FL: 1. 71 Stuart Wilson 2. 7 David Windham 3. 15 Joe Richbourg 4. 05 Bo Bailey 5. 29 Dean Shaw 6. 42 Kyle Kichler 7. 02 J.C. Wilson 8. 26 Jeffrey Odom   June 20:   WHYNOT MOTORSPORTS PARK – MERIDIAN, MS: 1. 6 [...]

Week 12

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 12 RESULTS:   June 12:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: Rained Out   June 13:   SOUTHERN RACEWAY – MILTON, FL: 1. 66 Skeeter Redmon 2. 36 Sean Goodwin 3. 29 Dean Shaw 4. 05 Bo Bailey 5. 12 David Uebelsteadt 6. 20 Jason Jerrell 7. 92 Matthew Holcomb 8. 38 Josh Kimmons 9. 28 Kory Walker   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 69 Richie Stephens 2. 54 Clint Vaughn 3. 07 Steve Pate 4. 21 Russell Chapman 5. 10 Jay Dunaway 6. 109 Phillip Haynes 7. 19 Kyle Davison 8. 31 Andy Davis   FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – FLOMATON, AL: Did [...]

Week 11

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 11 RESULTS:   June 5:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 69 Richie Stephens 2. 25 Jay Burchfield 3. 30j Bill Pulliam 4. 20 Jason Jarrell 5. 10 Rick Leverette 6. 26c Cole Cameron 7. 3 Richard Jenkins 8. 35 Chris Steagall 9. 37 Jay Geddie 10. 12s Josh Stringer 11. 1 Donnie Ellis DNS 12. 41 Roger Flynn DNS 13. 41 Chad Hiers DNS   NORTHWEST FLORIDA SPEEDWAY – BAKER, FL: 1. 26 Jeffrey Odon 2. 15 Joe Richbourg 3. 02 J.C. Wilson   June 6:   JACKSON MOTOR SPEEDWAY – JACKSON, MS: 1. 007 Kevin Whittington 2. 93 [...]

Week 10

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 10 RESULTS:   May 25:   FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – FLOMATON, AL: 1. 36 Sean Goodwin 2. 6 Calvin Cook 3. 2 Branden Harris 4. NF1 Justin McRee 5. 3 Larry Faulk 6. 99 Kevin Mitchell 7. 777 Brandon Leftwich 8. 27 Bobby Resmondo 9. 2m Bubba McGhee 10. 26c Cole Cameron 11. 20 Jason Jarrell 12. 19 Jesse Smith 13. 15 Joe Richbourg 14. 08 Freddie McCall Jr. DNS   May 29:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 18 Brooks Strength 2. 37 Jay Geddie 3. 30j Bill Pulliam 4. 28 David Williamson 5. 20s Jeremy Sexton 6. 35 Chris [...]

Week 9

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 9 RESULTS:   May 22:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 69 Richie Stephens 2. 18 Brooks Strength 3. 20 Jason Jarrell 4. 30j Bill Pulliam 5. 19 Michael Williams 6. 37 Jay Geddie 7. 20s Jeremy Sexton 8. 26c Cole Cameron 9. 3 Richard Jenkins 10. 1 Donnie Ellis 11. 5 Jason Jackson 12. 41 Roger Flynn DNS   May 23:   WHYNOT MOTORSPORTS PARK – MERIDIAN, MS: 1. 69 Richie Stephens 2. 008 Gregg Hollingsworth 3. K1 Dewayne Estes 4. 2 Lee Ray 5. 53 James Ware 6. 07 Mike Palmiter 7. 3 Larry Faulk 8. 12 Artis [...]

Week 8

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 8 RESULTS:   May 15:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: Cancelled   MAY 16:   FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – FLOMATON, AL: 1. 2 Branden Harris 2. 36 Sean Goodwin 3. 6 Calvin Cook 4. Joe Richbourg 5. 2m Bubba McGhee 6. 17 Leo Edwards 7. 38 Josh Kimmons 8. 3 Larry Faulk 9. 99 Kevin Mitchell 10. 7 David Windham 11. 88 Mike Wedgeworth 12. 27 Bobby Resmondo   SOUTHERN RACEWAY – MILTON, FL: 1. 19 Michael Williams 2. 05 Robert Bailey 3. 66 Skeeter Redmon 4. 12 David Uebelsteadt 5. 42 Kyle Kichler 6. 69 Tim Jones 7. 20 Blaise Cheramie 8. 08 [...]

Week 7

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 7 RESULTS:   May 8:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 69 Richie Stephens 2. 18 Brooks Strength 3. 30j Bill Pulliam 4. 20 Jason Jarrell 5. M60 Bill Stewart 6. 12s Josh Stringer 7. 11 Brad Taylor 8. 37 Jay Geddie 9. 143 Tommy Beasley DNS 10. 20s Jeremy Sexton DNS   May 9:   WHYNOT MOTORSPORTS PARK: 1. K1 Dewayne Estes 2. 18 Brooks Strength 3. 53 James Ware 4 18c Cliff Childers 5. 11h Johnny Hughes 6. 777 Brandon Leftwich 7. 11 Jeffrey Walker 8. 7x Kyle Rutledge 9. 14 Corey Adank 10. 4 Matt Byram 11. 07 [...]

Week 6

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 6 RESULTS:   May 1:   TALLADEGA SHORT TRACK – EASTABOGA, AL: 1. 54 Clint Vaughn 2. 07 Steve Pate 3. 1 Bobby Clark 4. 1h Chris Howell 5. 2 Jud Hurst 6. 78 J.J. Hall 7. 00 Bobby Joe Robinson 8. 10 Jay Dunaway 9. K17 Cory Korreckt 10. 28 Andy McCartney 11. 21 Matthew Gainer 12. 12 Cody Anderson 13. 10 Ruth Chumley 14. 12 J.R. Cobb   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 18 Brooks Strength 2. 8 Mike Lane 3. 254 Jeff Butler 4. 26c Cole Cameron 5. 18c Cliff Childers 6. 20 Jason Jarrell 7. [...]

Week 5

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 5 RESULTS:   April 24:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 18 Brooks Strength 2. 254 Jeff Butler 3. M60 Bill Stewart 4. 37 Jay Geddie 5. 41 Roger Flynn 6. 5 Jason Jackson 7. 3 Larry Faulk 8. 20 Jason Jarrell 9. 10 Donnie Monk 10. 9 Alan Sanders 11. 11 Brad Taylor 12. 3j Richard Jenkins 13. 28 David Williamson 14. KC1 Ricky Idom 15. 8 Mike Lane 16. WFO Jeremy Idom DNS   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – COLUMBUS, MS: Rained Out   April 25:   WHYNOT MOTORSPORTS PARK – MERIDIAN, MS: 1. K1 Dewayne Estes 2. 18 Cliff [...]

Week 4

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 4 RESULTS:   April 17:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY: 1. 18 Brooks Strength 2. 69 Richie Stephens 3. 37 Jay Geddie 4. WFO Jeremy Idom 5. 19 Michael Williams 6. 254Jeff Butler 7. 3 Richard Jenkins 8. 28 David Williamson 9. 711 Bryan Cox 10. 11 Brad Taylor 11. 26c Cole Cameron 12. 112 Mike Jarrell 13. 12s Josh Stringer 14. 20 Jason Jarrell   NORTHWEST FLORIDA SPEEDWAY – BAKER, FL: Rained Out   April 18:   DUCK RIVER RACEWAY PARK – WHEEL, TN: Rained Out   FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – FLOMATON, AL ($1,000-To-Win Mississippi Street Stock Series) Rained Out   MAGNOLIA MOTOR SPEEDWAY – [...]

Week 3

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 3 RESULTS:   April 10:   DUCK RIVER RACEWAY PARK – WHEEL, TN: Rained Out   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: Rained Out   April 11:   FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – FLOMATON, AL: 1. 2 Branden Harris 2. 3 Larry Faulk 3. 38 Josh Kimmons 4. 05 Bo Bailey 5. 15 Joe Richbourg 6. 41 Brandon Kilpatrick 7. 88 Mike Wedgeworth 8. 25 Michael Rhodes 9. 23g Garrett McDonald 10. 27 Jake Senterfitt 11. 2h Brain Hansford 12. 4 Braeden Kitchen 13. 69 Tim Jones 14. 99 Kevin Mitchell 15. 69h Brandon Harris 16. 24 Steven Jernigan 17. 38 Evan Folmar 18. 7 David [...]

Week 2

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 2 RESULTS:   April 3:   HATTIESBURG SPEEDWAY – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. 30j Bill Pulliam 2. M60 Bill Stewart 3. WFO Jeremy Idom 4. 37 Jay Geddie 5. 20 Jason Jarrell 6. 17 Ronnie Jordan Jr. 7. 26c Cole Cameron 8. 67 Roland Davis 9. 5 Jason Jackson 10. 3 Richard Jenkins 11. 19 Michael Williams   April 4:   FLOMATON SPEEDWAY – FLOMATON, AL: 1. 99 Kevin Mitchell 2. 2 Branden Harris 3. 3 Larry Faulk 4. 7 David Windham 5. 88 Mike Wedgeworth 6. 27 Jake Senterfitt 7. 38 Jesse Folmar 8. 23g Garrett McDonald 9. 14 Chad Denmark 10. [...]

Week 1

NeSMITH/AR BODIES STREET STOCK DIVISION WEEK 1 RESULTS:   March 27:   HATTIESBURG MOTORSPORTS PARK – HATTIESBURG, MS: 1. M60 Bill Stewart 2. 69 Richie Stephens 3. 28 David Williamson 4. 20 Jason Jarrell 5. 30j Richard Freeman 6. 18c Cliff Childers 7. 8 Mike Lane 8. 37 Jay Geddie 9. 112 Mike Gerell 10. 26c Cole Cameron 11. 254 Jeff Butler 12. 72 Sam Maxie 13. 3 Richard Jenkins 14. 67 Roman Davis WFO Jeremy Idom DNS   March 28:   WHYNOT MOTORSPORTS PARK – MERIDIAN, MS: 1. 777 Brandon Leftwich 2. 07 Mike Palmiter 3. 7x Kyle Rutledge 4. 007 Kevin Whittington 5. 711 [...]