Touring

Points Last Updated: October 13, 2019 4:05 pm

POSDRIVERTOTALRACESWINSTOP 5TOP 10
1Jake Knowles15201671316
2Cruz Skinner - R14161611014
3Oakley Johns130816410
4Wil Herrington - R1298161711
5Tyler Wood128216211
6T.J. Brittain12361638
7Marcus Minga11641611
8Jake Rainey - R10981613
9Jadon Frame - R8981246
10Donald Johns88016
11Brandon Williams7048157
12Christian Hanger566744
13John Ownbey5047234
14Jimmy Elliott40453
15Jordan Hedger38461
16David Kay384512
17Matt Cooper3665112
18Chase Walls35853
19Grant Garrison33262
20Josh Putnam330423
21Dylan Knowles326413
22Spencer Hughes320413
23Jimmy Thomas3125
24Evan Ellis312413
25Tyler Sanders30843
26Steven Holcomb3046
27Zach Pilcher30041
28Corey Dunn288311
29Drew Kennedy282412
30Michael Combs28051
31Brad Skinner26851
32Lee Burdett2365
33Grant Pearl23032
34Red Farmer2245
35Riley Hickman21631
36Justin McRee208311
37Dustin Harris202211
38Jason Markewitz1983
39Cory Hedgecock1962122
40Justin Maxwell1823
41Pearson Lee Williams178212
42Jeremy Shaw1782111
43Braden Mitchell174311
44Austin Franklin1683
45Adam Gauldin1663
46Ashton Winger1642111
47Mike Henn1603
48Kody Barber1584
49Steve Russell1563
50Jake Teague15621
51Joseph Brown154211
52Mitchell Holloway15421
53Sam Seawright154211
54Blake Smith15221
55Sterling Freeman1524
56Mark Whitener150211
57Seth McCormack15021
58Ches Chester14821
59Chad Harrah1482
60Ashley Newman14621
61Robbie Starnes1442
62Randall Beckwith14221
63Parker Martin1402
64Travis Pennington14021
65Dennis Collins1402
66Victor Turner1303
67Ty Roberts1283
68Joe Denby1282
69Jordy Nipper1222
70Andy Picklesimer1202
71Matthew Brocato1203
72David Culver1204
73Hayden Franklin1182
74Heath Carr1143
75Matt Brazil1122
76Jimmy Sharpe1103
77Brad Berry1082
78Randall Walker1082
79Ben Brocato1042
80Rod Carroll1022
81Ahnna Parkhurst1002
82Ricky Culpepper982
83Kyle Clifton982
84Casey Haney96111
85Todd Morrow962
86Mitch Thornton962
87Todd Hurst922
88Randy Boyd92111
89Clay Harris902
90Michael Courtney90111
91Jason Britton903
92Grayson Brewer882
93Bubba Pollard862
94Jesse Lowe8611
95David Eubanks862
96Tanner Collins842
97Tootie Arnold8411
98Jim McDuffie8211
99Logan Palmer822
100Ben Faircloth822
101Eli Beets8011
102Seth Wimpey781
103Ben Garner761
104Zach Sise741
105Eric Hickerson741
106Cody Martin721
107Sid Scarbrough701
108Chase Edge701
109Terry Poore701
110Logan Brown701
111Randy Gifford681
112Jimmy Halford681
113Austin Langley661
114Joe Mike661
115Zack Shelton641
116Jensen Ford641
117Heath Hindman641
118Ross White641
119Joe Baker621
120Scott Spurgeon621
121Brock Hall (YG)621
122Eric Cooley602
123Cameron Weaver602
124Randy Holder602
125Brad Berry602
126Landon Bagby602
127Deke Waters601
128Jeremy Holtzclaw601
129Ronnie Cooper602
130Jeremy Greenway602
131Cale Finley602
132Greg Wilhite602
133Jay Cromer602
134Luke Hoffner602
135Jeff Helms581
136Chase Washington581
137Mark Fields581
138Scott Dedwylder541
139Joshua Bishop541
140Troy Dixon301
141Blant Duke301
142Houston Spurlock301
143Adam Cummings301
144Kenneth Montiel301
145Thomas Langley301
146Mike Myers301
147Hunter Carroll301
148Craig Barham301
149David Jackson301
150William Blankenship301
151Corey Posey301
152Dan White301
153Dennis Bush301
154Levi Ashby301
155Donovan Henry301
156Brandon Shaw301
157William Thomas301
158Tommy Smith301
159Roger Cassel301
160Brent Tucker301
161Chase Edge01
162Justin Rabon01
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0