Panhandle Challenge Series

Points Last Updated: October 3, 2017 1:18 am

POSCAR #DRIVERPTSRACESWINSTOP 5TOP 10
179Kyle Bryant59613912
240Todd Jones58713612
377Ken Cartwright544121612
457Shep Lucas4329678
525Josh Huss3678157
61MKevin Maher3568136
799Isaiah Day32083
828James Ward314745
98Dewayne Morris29774
1024Steven Jernigan274636
1133Colton Leyendecker268635
1296Shannon Martin254613
1395Josh Day25263
1436Taylor Jarvis2365144
150John Wright23564
1610JJoseph Joiner1934144
17007Kenneth Montiel179423
1815Joe Richbourg178423
1918Christopher Rutherford17343
2056Jonathan Joiner1393122
214Scott Land136313
2292BParker Bell12833
2361Andrew Adams12631
243Cody Smith91212
256Brandon Hood8722
2600MMonte Skinner501111
27C24Calvin Martin46111
2899Benny Boudreaux4511
2952Thomas Leonard4411
3051Justin Abel4211
3172Frank Wilson411
3221Kody Barber411
338Chris Bayhi411
349Osman Jones251